Construction machinery parts supplier · Responsive quotation support

Alternators

EexcavaStart LR1130-702 12V 135A Alternator for NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) 35.14 DCI 3.0 (F24M)

OEM / referenceLR1130-702
Specification12V 135A Alternator; exact configuration verification required
Catalog ID929790003
Product Type
Alternator
Product Brand
EexcavaStart
Primary Reference
LR1130-702
Equipment Scope
NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) 35.14 DCI 3.0 (F24M)
Voltage
12 V
Rated Output
135 A
Size A [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
38.00
Size B [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
13.50
Size C [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
82.00
G [ qty. ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
7
O.D.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
60.00
Pulley (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
AFP
D.1 (source-coded thread; verify matching diagram/interface)
M8x1.25
D.2 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
10.00
D.3 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
10.00
L.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
201.00
Plug (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
PL_2004
Configuration Restriction
This listing covers only NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) 35.14 DCI 3.0 (F24M), engine ZD30DDTi, 09.2006 - 12.2013. Match the original reference, 12V/135A rating, mounting pattern, pulley and electrical connector before ordering. Other variants in reference catalogs are not included.
Availability
Quote only; stock not confirmed
Image Disclosure
Brand packaging illustration; not an exact-unit photograph

Send the machine model, engine model or nameplate photo so our team can confirm compatibility before shipment.

Quotation details: MOQ, availability, lead time, item condition (new or remanufactured) and warranty coverage must be confirmed in your quotation before ordering.

Part-number relationships

RelationshipReference familyNumber
Primary Manufacturer ReferenceHITACHILR1130-702
Cross-reference (fitment check required)3EFFEALTJ019
Cross-reference (fitment check required)3EFFEPRAJ019
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ACAUTOAC-CBA2082
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AINDECGB-13702
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AINDECGB-13702R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AINDECGB-84989
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ALANKO10443187
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ANDELANM32451
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ANDELANM32451X
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ATL AUTOTECHNIKL80940
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AUGER101375
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AUTOELECTROAEK2873
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AUTOTEAMAHI162
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AUTOTEAMAHI162A
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BORG & BECKBBA3050
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOSCH0986082190
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOSCH1986A01857
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOVEZSTA0331R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BTS TURBOG104556
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BTS TURBOG104557
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BTS TURBOG104558
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BTS TURBOG107148
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CARGO113993
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CARGOF032113993
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL20162AS
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CEVAM9236
Cross-reference (fitment check required)COMLINECAR-821248
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DELCODRA0231
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DRI2281621352
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DTSA-32191
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DT SPARE PARTS6.27029
Cross-reference (fitment check required)EAI57205
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELECTROLOGALT3199
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELSTOCK28-4989
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ERA210871
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ERA210871A
Cross-reference (fitment check required)EUROTEC12060860
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FARCOM112340
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FRIESEN9090634
Cross-reference (fitment check required)GHIBAUDIAG0922
Cross-reference (fitment check required)GHIBAUDIAG0922RB
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HC PARTSCA2082IR
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HELLA8EL015630-741
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HENKEL PARTS3122132
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HENKEL PARTS3122134
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HERTH+BUSSJ5111117
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HITACHI136132
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HITACHI2506132
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HITACHILR1130-702B
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HITACHILR1130-702C
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HITACHILR1130-702E
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HITACHILR1130-702F
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ITAB AUTOMOTIVE20020162AV
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KRAUFALH3702
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER553109RI
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER553109RIM
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LAUBER11.2082M
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LAUBER11.3044M
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LOGISTIK446573
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCASLRA02873
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCASLRA2873
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MEAT & DORIA5520302
Cross-reference (fitment check required)NISSAN23100-00QA6
Cross-reference (fitment check required)NISSAN23100-DB000
Cross-reference (fitment check required)NISSAN23100-DB00A
Cross-reference (fitment check required)NISSAN23100-DB00B
Cross-reference (fitment check required)OPEL4406495
Cross-reference (fitment check required)OPEL4419036
Cross-reference (fitment check required)OPEL4419088
Cross-reference (fitment check required)OPEL93179579
Cross-reference (fitment check required)OPEL93196797
Cross-reference (fitment check required)OPEL93196984
Cross-reference (fitment check required)OPEL95514576
Cross-reference (fitment check required)PRESTOLITEA2148H
Cross-reference (fitment check required)REAL20145261BN
Cross-reference (fitment check required)RENAULT5010437730
Cross-reference (fitment check required)RENAULT7485129965
Cross-reference (fitment check required)RENAULT7701070077
Cross-reference (fitment check required)RENAULT7711135920
Cross-reference (fitment check required)RNLRNLLR1130-702
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SAMPA076.303
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SANDO2020162.0
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIDATA12HT0289A2
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIOMALT221620
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SNRATR8235
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SOVEREIGNSB358
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100834
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARTCAR205ST75
Cross-reference (fitment check required)TESLA TECHNICSTT12754
Cross-reference (fitment check required)TMIAL02553
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEO444237
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI23873N
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI23873R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI575.517.135.080
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI575.517.135.088
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI575.517.135.270
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAIA133.963
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WILMINK GROUPWG2012335
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WILMINK GROUPWG2196935
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WILMINK GROUPWG2281063
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WILMINK GROUPWG2317984
Cross-reference (fitment check required)YANMAR23100DB00B

Product fitment guide

Part numbers and compatible models

Quickly compare the reference number and recorded machine applications. Use photos of your original unit and the checklist before ordering.

Part identification

Reference numbers

Primary number
  • LR1130-702
Cross-reference (fitment check required)
  • ALTJ019
  • PRAJ019
  • AC-CBA2082
  • CGB-13702
  • CGB-13702R
  • CGB-84989
  • 10443187
  • ANM32451
  • ANM32451X
  • L80940
  • 101375
  • AEK2873
  • AHI162
  • AHI162A
  • BBA3050
  • 0986082190
  • 1986A01857
  • STA0331R
  • G104556
  • G104557
  • G104558
  • G107148
  • 113993
  • F032113993
  • CAL20162AS
  • 9236
  • CAR-821248
  • DRA0231
  • 2281621352
  • A-32191
  • 6.27029
  • 57205
  • ALT3199
  • 28-4989
  • 210871
  • 210871A
  • 12060860
  • 112340
  • 9090634
  • AG0922
  • AG0922RB
  • CA2082IR
  • 8EL015630-741
  • 3122132
  • 3122134
  • J5111117
  • 136132
  • 2506132
  • LR1130-702B
  • LR1130-702C
  • LR1130-702E
  • LR1130-702F
  • 20020162AV
  • ALH3702
  • 553109RI
  • 553109RIM
  • 11.2082M
  • 11.3044M
  • 446573
  • LRA02873
  • LRA2873
  • 5520302
  • 23100-00QA6
  • 23100-DB000
  • 23100-DB00A
  • 23100-DB00B
  • 4406495
  • 4419036
  • 4419088
  • 93179579
  • 93196797
  • 93196984
  • 95514576
  • A2148H
  • 20145261BN
  • 5010437730
  • 7485129965
  • 7701070077
  • 7711135920
  • RNLLR1130-702
  • 076.303
  • 2020162.0
  • A12HT0289A2
  • ALT221620
  • TR8235
  • SB358
  • STX100834
  • 205ST75
  • TT12754
  • AL02553
  • 444237
  • 23873N
  • 23873R
  • 575.517.135.080
  • 575.517.135.088
  • 575.517.135.270
  • A133.963
  • WG2012335
  • WG2196935
  • WG2281063
  • WG2317984
  • 23100DB00B

Formatting aliases are the same number written differently. Cross-references require a specification and fitment check; they do not by themselves confirm direct interchangeability. Related assemblies and remanufactured numbers are separate relationship types.

Product summary

12V 135A Alternator; exact configuration verification required

Category
Alternators
Catalog ID
929790003
Illustration views
1

Before ordering

Confirm these details

  • Confirm voltage and rated amperage against the original alternator label.
  • Compare mounting ears, pulley type and pulley-groove count.
  • Check plug shape, terminal position and regulator connection.
  • Verify the engine model and machine serial range before ordering.

Machine fitment

Compatible model references

1 model reference

  • NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) 35.14 DCI 3.0 (F24M), engine ZD30DDTi, 09.2006 - 12.2013; catalog-listed exact configuration; verify original number, mounting and connector before ordering.

Compatibility lists identify searchable model families, not every production serial range. Confirm the original part number and machine serial number before purchase.

Quick fitment answers

Common questions about LR1130-702

Which machines use LR1130-702?

Recorded compatible model references include NISSAN CABSTAR (F24M, F24W) 35.14 DCI 3.0 (F24M), engine ZD30DDTi, 09.2006 - 12.2013; catalog-listed exact configuration; verify original number, mounting and connector before ordering.. Confirm the complete part number and machine serial range before ordering.

What numbers are documented for LR1130-702?

Cross-references are listed in the relationship table above. Compare specifications and the original unit before treating a reference as interchangeable.

How do I confirm LR1130-702 before ordering?

Confirm voltage and rated amperage against the original alternator label. Compare mounting ears, pulley type and pulley-groove count. Check plug shape, terminal position and regulator connection. Send clear photos of the original unit and connector layout when requesting a quote.

WhatsApp