Construction machinery parts supplier · Responsive quotation support

Alternators

EexcavaStart 63321313 12V 85A Alternator for ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)

OEM / reference63321313
Specification12V 85A Alternator; exact configuration verification required
Catalog ID929780015
Product Type
Alternator
Product Brand
EexcavaStart
Primary Reference
63321313
Equipment Scope
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)
Voltage
12 V
Rated Output
85 A
Size A [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
44.50
Size B [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
22.50
Size C [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
54.50
G [ qty. ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
6
O.D.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
62.00
Pulley (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
AP
D.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
10.00
D.2 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
12.00
D.3 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
12.00
L.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
206.00
Plug (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
PL_9104
Configuration Restriction
This listing covers only ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A), engine AR33503, 12.1996 - 01.2001. Match the original reference, 12V/85A rating, mounting pattern, pulley and electrical connector before ordering. Other variants in reference catalogs are not included.
Availability
Quote only; stock not confirmed
Image Disclosure
Brand packaging illustration; not an exact-unit photograph

Send the machine model, engine model or nameplate photo so our team can confirm compatibility before shipment.

Quotation details: MOQ, availability, lead time, item condition (new or remanufactured) and warranty coverage must be confirmed in your quotation before ordering.

Part-number relationships

RelationshipReference familyNumber
Primary Manufacturer ReferenceMAGNETI MARELLI63321313
Cross-reference (fitment check required)3EFFEALTL156
Cross-reference (fitment check required)3EFFEALTS001
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOSCH0986040631
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOSCH0986040641
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOVEZSTA0501R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CARGO111625
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CARGOF032111625
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL30122
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL30122AS
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL30122ES
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL30122GS
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL30122OS
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL30122RS
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CEVAM4005
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DELCODA4513
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DELCODRA3403
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DELCORAA14514
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DENSODAN1037
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DENSODAN633
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELECTROLOGALT9093
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELSTOCK28-2723
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ERA210035
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ERA210246
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ERA210249
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ERA210947
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46231671
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46231724
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46412681
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46428730
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46430529
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46430531
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46430533
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46445658
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46445660
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46448434
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46740243
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46763532
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46765837
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT60812713
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT60812814
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT60816046
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT60816047
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT71721172
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT71724853
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT71773260
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT71780047
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7781075
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7782314
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HC PARTSCA1216IR
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HELLA8EL012428-551
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HELLA8EL737284-001
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KRAUFALE1216
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER301189RI
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER301216RI
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER301216RID
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER301216RIM
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER301223RI
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCASLRA01582
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCASLRA1582
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI063321802010
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63320332
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63321232
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63321316
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63321802
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI944390406310
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI944390900260
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLIMAN1102
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLIMRA90026
Cross-reference (fitment check required)POWERMAX89212694
Cross-reference (fitment check required)PRESTOLITE20110418
Cross-reference (fitment check required)PRESTOLITE20130226
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SANDO2030122
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIDATA12DE1234A2
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIDATA12MA1196A2
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIOMALT122620
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIOMALT2430
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100066
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100066R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100245
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100245R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100287
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100540
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEO437577
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI22582N
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI505.503.085
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI505.503.085.059
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAIA132.657
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WOODAUTOALT12081

Product fitment guide

Part numbers and compatible models

Quickly compare the reference number and recorded machine applications. Use photos of your original unit and the checklist before ordering.

Part identification

Reference numbers

Primary number
  • 63321313
Cross-reference (fitment check required)
  • ALTL156
  • ALTS001
  • 0986040631
  • 0986040641
  • STA0501R
  • 111625
  • F032111625
  • CAL30122
  • CAL30122AS
  • CAL30122ES
  • CAL30122GS
  • CAL30122OS
  • CAL30122RS
  • 4005
  • DA4513
  • DRA3403
  • RAA14514
  • DAN1037
  • DAN633
  • ALT9093
  • 28-2723
  • 210035
  • 210246
  • 210249
  • 210947
  • 46231671
  • 46231724
  • 46412681
  • 46428730
  • 46430529
  • 46430531
  • 46430533
  • 46445658
  • 46445660
  • 46448434
  • 46740243
  • 46763532
  • 46765837
  • 60812713
  • 60812814
  • 60816046
  • 60816047
  • 71721172
  • 71724853
  • 71773260
  • 71780047
  • 7781075
  • 7782314
  • CA1216IR
  • 8EL012428-551
  • 8EL737284-001
  • ALE1216
  • 301189RI
  • 301216RI
  • 301216RID
  • 301216RIM
  • 301223RI
  • LRA01582
  • LRA1582
  • 063321802010
  • 63320332
  • 63321232
  • 63321316
  • 63321802
  • 944390406310
  • 944390900260
  • MAN1102
  • MRA90026
  • 89212694
  • 20110418
  • 20130226
  • 2030122
  • A12DE1234A2
  • A12MA1196A2
  • ALT122620
  • ALT2430
  • STX100066
  • STX100066R
  • STX100245
  • STX100245R
  • STX100287
  • STX100540
  • 437577
  • 22582N
  • 505.503.085
  • 505.503.085.059
  • A132.657
  • ALT12081

Formatting aliases are the same number written differently. Cross-references require a specification and fitment check; they do not by themselves confirm direct interchangeability. Related assemblies and remanufactured numbers are separate relationship types.

Product summary

12V 85A Alternator; exact configuration verification required

Category
Alternators
Catalog ID
929780015
Illustration views
1

Before ordering

Confirm these details

  • Confirm voltage and rated amperage against the original alternator label.
  • Compare mounting ears, pulley type and pulley-groove count.
  • Check plug shape, terminal position and regulator connection.
  • Verify the engine model and machine serial range before ordering.

Machine fitment

Compatible model references

1 model reference

  • ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A), engine AR33503, 12.1996 - 01.2001; catalog-listed exact configuration; verify original number, mounting and connector before ordering.

Compatibility lists identify searchable model families, not every production serial range. Confirm the original part number and machine serial number before purchase.

Quick fitment answers

Common questions about 63321313

Which machines use 63321313?

Recorded compatible model references include ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A), engine AR33503, 12.1996 - 01.2001; catalog-listed exact configuration; verify original number, mounting and connector before ordering.. Confirm the complete part number and machine serial range before ordering.

What numbers are documented for 63321313?

Cross-references are listed in the relationship table above. Compare specifications and the original unit before treating a reference as interchangeable.

How do I confirm 63321313 before ordering?

Confirm voltage and rated amperage against the original alternator label. Compare mounting ears, pulley type and pulley-groove count. Check plug shape, terminal position and regulator connection. Send clear photos of the original unit and connector layout when requesting a quote.

WhatsApp