Construction machinery parts supplier · Responsive quotation support

Alternators

EexcavaStart 63321003 12V 55A Alternator for ABARTH RITMO 130 TC 2.0 (138.A_, 138.A)

OEM / reference63321003
Specification12V 55A Alternator; exact configuration verification required
Catalog ID929830014
Product Type
Alternator
Product Brand
EexcavaStart
Primary Reference
63321003
Equipment Scope
ABARTH RITMO 130 TC 2.0 (138.A_, 138.A)
Voltage
12 V
Rated Output
55 A
Size A [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
52.50
Size B [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
22.50
Size C [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
75.00
G [ qty. ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
1
O.D.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
39.00
O.D.2 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
68.00
W.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
10.00
Pulley (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
AP
D.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
10.50
D.2 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
10.00
D.3 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
10.00
L.1 [ mm ] (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
160.00
Plug (recorded; verify matching diagram/interface)
PL_1200
Configuration Restriction
This listing covers only ABARTH RITMO 130 TC 2.0 (138.A_, 138.A), engine 138AR2.000, 04.1983 - 12.1987. Match the original reference, 12V/55A rating, mounting pattern, pulley and electrical connector before ordering. Other variants in reference catalogs are not included.
Availability
Quote only; stock not confirmed
Image Disclosure
Brand packaging illustration; not an exact-unit photograph

Send the machine model, engine model or nameplate photo so our team can confirm compatibility before shipment.

Quotation details: MOQ, availability, lead time, item condition (new or remanufactured) and warranty coverage must be confirmed in your quotation before ordering.

Part-number relationships

RelationshipReference familyNumber
Primary Manufacturer ReferenceMAGNETI MARELLI63321003
Cross-reference (fitment check required)3EFFEALTL150
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AINDECGB-14640
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ANDELANM35470X
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AUTOELECTROAEA4105
Cross-reference (fitment check required)AUTOELECTROAEA6103
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOSCH0120489187
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOSCH0120489188
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOSCH0986033250
Cross-reference (fitment check required)BOSCH0986033251
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CARGO110612
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CARGO111035
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CARGOF032110612
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CARGOF032111035
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL30130AS
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CASCOCAL30130GS
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CEVAM2114
Cross-reference (fitment check required)CEVAM4265
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DELCODRA3250
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DELCODRA3250N
Cross-reference (fitment check required)DENSODAN616
Cross-reference (fitment check required)EAI55681
Cross-reference (fitment check required)EFEL13460
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELECTROLOGALT01107
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELECTROLOGALT79080
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELECTROLOGALT79083
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELECTROLOGALT90083
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ELSTOCK28-0718
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ERA210190
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ERA210214
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT4395131
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT4419109
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT4434084
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46207928
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46231684
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT46231687
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT5958394
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT5958395
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT5958396
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT5967595
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT5967596
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7533853
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7541822
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7541823
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7546759
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7565558
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7565559
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7565588
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7580206
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7580207
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7667795
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7702242
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7702247
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT77320410
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT77367410
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT77367411
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT77525410
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT7765558
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FIAT992235
Cross-reference (fitment check required)FRIESEN9033250
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HC PARTSCA252IR
Cross-reference (fitment check required)HELLA8EL725671-001
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ISKRA / LETRIKA11.201.167
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ISKRA / LETRIKA11.201.204
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ISKRA / LETRIKA11.201.405
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ISKRA / LETRIKAAAK1163
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ISKRA / LETRIKAAAK3529
Cross-reference (fitment check required)ISUZU8941369970
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER30127RI
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER30252RI
Cross-reference (fitment check required)KUHNER30252RIM
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LAUBER11.0252
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LAUBER11.0252M
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCAS24214
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCAS54022171
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCASLRA00603
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCASLRA00998
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCASLRA603
Cross-reference (fitment check required)LUCASLRA998
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63303610
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63305401
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63307401
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63307431
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63320004
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63320028
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63320047
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63320073
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63320130
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63321005
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAGNETI MARELLI63321154
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MAHLEMG 535
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MITSUBISHIA002T32171
Cross-reference (fitment check required)MITSUBISHIA2T32171
Cross-reference (fitment check required)PRESTOLITE20100603
Cross-reference (fitment check required)PRESTOLITE35213415
Cross-reference (fitment check required)PRESTOLITE35213655
Cross-reference (fitment check required)REAL20104031BN
Cross-reference (fitment check required)REAL20104031OE
Cross-reference (fitment check required)RNLRNL3325
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SANDO2030130
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIDATA12MA1195A2
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIOMALT1050
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SIOMALT3640
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SOVEREIGNSA202
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SOVEREIGNSA205
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SOVEREIGNSA496
Cross-reference (fitment check required)SOVEREIGNSA722
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100253
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100253R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100296
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100904
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100977
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX100985
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX101379
Cross-reference (fitment check required)STARDAXSTX101379R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEO2541235
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEO2541236
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEO433115
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEO433118
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEO436114
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEOA13E25
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEOA13E26
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEONA380
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VALEOVA166
Cross-reference (fitment check required)VW076903023G
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI14294R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI14412R
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI21178N
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WAI505.009.055.460
Cross-reference (fitment check required)WOODAUTOALT12033

Product fitment guide

Part numbers and compatible models

Quickly compare the reference number and recorded machine applications. Use photos of your original unit and the checklist before ordering.

Part identification

Reference numbers

Primary number
  • 63321003
Cross-reference (fitment check required)
  • ALTL150
  • CGB-14640
  • ANM35470X
  • AEA4105
  • AEA6103
  • 0120489187
  • 0120489188
  • 0986033250
  • 0986033251
  • 110612
  • 111035
  • F032110612
  • F032111035
  • CAL30130AS
  • CAL30130GS
  • 2114
  • 4265
  • DRA3250
  • DRA3250N
  • DAN616
  • 55681
  • 13460
  • ALT01107
  • ALT79080
  • ALT79083
  • ALT90083
  • 28-0718
  • 210190
  • 210214
  • 4395131
  • 4419109
  • 4434084
  • 46207928
  • 46231684
  • 46231687
  • 5958394
  • 5958395
  • 5958396
  • 5967595
  • 5967596
  • 7533853
  • 7541822
  • 7541823
  • 7546759
  • 7565558
  • 7565559
  • 7565588
  • 7580206
  • 7580207
  • 7667795
  • 7702242
  • 7702247
  • 77320410
  • 77367410
  • 77367411
  • 77525410
  • 7765558
  • 992235
  • 9033250
  • CA252IR
  • 8EL725671-001
  • 11.201.167
  • 11.201.204
  • 11.201.405
  • AAK1163
  • AAK3529
  • 8941369970
  • 30127RI
  • 30252RI
  • 30252RIM
  • 11.0252
  • 11.0252M
  • 24214
  • 54022171
  • LRA00603
  • LRA00998
  • LRA603
  • LRA998
  • 63303610
  • 63305401
  • 63307401
  • 63307431
  • 63320004
  • 63320028
  • 63320047
  • 63320073
  • 63320130
  • 63321005
  • 63321154
  • MG 535
  • A002T32171
  • A2T32171
  • 20100603
  • 35213415
  • 35213655
  • 20104031BN
  • 20104031OE
  • RNL3325
  • 2030130
  • A12MA1195A2
  • ALT1050
  • ALT3640
  • SA202
  • SA205
  • SA496
  • SA722
  • STX100253
  • STX100253R
  • STX100296
  • STX100904
  • STX100977
  • STX100985
  • STX101379
  • STX101379R
  • 2541235
  • 2541236
  • 433115
  • 433118
  • 436114
  • A13E25
  • A13E26
  • NA380
  • VA166
  • 076903023G
  • 14294R
  • 14412R
  • 21178N
  • 505.009.055.460
  • ALT12033

Formatting aliases are the same number written differently. Cross-references require a specification and fitment check; they do not by themselves confirm direct interchangeability. Related assemblies and remanufactured numbers are separate relationship types.

Product summary

12V 55A Alternator; exact configuration verification required

Category
Alternators
Catalog ID
929830014
Illustration views
1

Before ordering

Confirm these details

  • Confirm voltage and rated amperage against the original alternator label.
  • Compare mounting ears, pulley type and pulley-groove count.
  • Check plug shape, terminal position and regulator connection.
  • Verify the engine model and machine serial range before ordering.

Machine fitment

Compatible model references

1 model reference

  • ABARTH RITMO 130 TC 2.0 (138.A_, 138.A), engine 138AR2.000, 04.1983 - 12.1987; catalog-listed exact configuration; verify original number, mounting and connector before ordering.

Compatibility lists identify searchable model families, not every production serial range. Confirm the original part number and machine serial number before purchase.

Quick fitment answers

Common questions about 63321003

Which machines use 63321003?

Recorded compatible model references include ABARTH RITMO 130 TC 2.0 (138.A_, 138.A), engine 138AR2.000, 04.1983 - 12.1987; catalog-listed exact configuration; verify original number, mounting and connector before ordering.. Confirm the complete part number and machine serial range before ordering.

What numbers are documented for 63321003?

Cross-references are listed in the relationship table above. Compare specifications and the original unit before treating a reference as interchangeable.

How do I confirm 63321003 before ordering?

Confirm voltage and rated amperage against the original alternator label. Compare mounting ears, pulley type and pulley-groove count. Check plug shape, terminal position and regulator connection. Send clear photos of the original unit and connector layout when requesting a quote.

WhatsApp